Assamese Actress Model Deepsikha Gogoi Full Biography

Assamese Actress Model Deepsikha Gogoi

Early life: Deepshikha Gogoi was born on 13january 2000 in Jonai, Assam

Family Details:

Fathers name: Mr Purna Nanda Gogoi

Mothers name: Ratna Gogoi

Nickname: Hunmanu

Qualification: Currently pursuing B.Tech degree in Cse at Dibrugarh University

Occupation: Acting & Modeling

Nationality: Indian

Religion: Hindu

Relationship Status: In a relationship 

Physical Appearance:

Height: 5 feet

Weight : 45 kg

Vital status: 32-28-34

Eye Colour: Black

Hair Colour: Brown

 Deepsikha has 4 music videos to her credit. Among them, ‘Gane gane’ n ‘Nokou dei nokou’ are the most popular ones.


 

Post a Comment

Previous Post Next Post